10'S SPORTS LTD, Northampton

updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
10'S SPORTS LTD
Reg. office address
138 LONDON ROAD, NN4 8AR, NORTHAMPTON, Northamptonshire
Company Number
09529189
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
16/04/2015 - 10'S SPORT LIMITED
14/04/2015 - 10 SPORTS LTD
SIC Code
47640 - Retail sale of sports goods, fishing gear, camping goods, boats and bicycles
Date of Incorporation
08 Apr 2015
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for 10'S SPORTS LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Unit 2 Southfield Avenue
    NN4 8AQ  Northampton
    01604 700664
  2. Towcester Road
    NN1 1EE  Northampton
    01604 639396
  3. 4-7 St. Peters Square
    NN1 1PS  Northampton
    0845 403 3030
  4. 51 Gold St
    NN1 1RA  Northampton
    01604 624644
  5. 18 Abington Street
    NN1 2AJ  Northampton
    01604 239231
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies