1ST CLASS PACKAGING LIMITED, Northampton

write review
updated on 16 November 2018

Official Data

Official Name
1ST CLASS PACKAGING LIMITED
Reg. office address
100 NEW BRIDGE STREET, EC4V 6JA, LONDON, Northamptonshire England
Company Number
03313971
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
FIRST CLASS PACKAGING LIMITED
NATIONALDAY LIMITED
SIC Code
82920 - Packaging activities
Date of Incorporation
06 Feb 1997
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Huntsman House Mansion Close Moulton Park Northampton Northamptonshire NN3 6LA

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for 1ST CLASS PACKAGING LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 93 Rickyard Road
    NN3 3RR  Northampton
    01604 475009
  2. Artisans' House 7 Queensbridge
    NN4 7BF  Northampton
  3. 18 Queensbridge
    NN4 7BF  Northampton
    01604 638989
  4. 369 Burlington House, Wellingborough Road
    NN1 4EU  Northampton
    01604 619921
  5. 1B CLARKE ROAD
    NN1 4PL  Northampton
    01604 230 826
  6. 18 York Road
    NN1 5QG  Northampton
    01604 233933
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies