ADARA HEALTHCARE LTD., Northampton

write review
updated on 15 February 2018

Official Data

Official Name
ADARA HEALTHCARE LTD.
Reg. office address
2 SEEDFIELD CLOSE, NN3 3PA, NORTHAMPTON, Northamptonshire
Company Number
03366004
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
12/01/2017 - BURLINGTON CARE HOMES LIMITED
SIC Code
87300 - Residential care activities for the elderly and disabled
Date of Incorporation
06 May 1997
Company Type
Public Limited Company
Previous addresses
369 Wellingborough Road Northampton Northamptonshire NN1 4EU

Description

Keywords:
Care Homes, Elderly Residential Care, Residential Care
ADARA HEALTHCARE LTD. is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for ADARA HEALTHCARE LTD.!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 369 Wellingborough Road, Suite 54 Burlington House
    NN1 4EU  Northampton
    01604 636980
  2. Burlington House 369 Wellingborough Road
    NN1 4EU  Northampton
  3. Roseholme Rd
    NN1 4RS  Northampton
    01604 887660
  4. FLAT 10 BURLINGTON APARTMENTS ROSEHOLME ROAD
    NN1 4RR  Northampton
    01604 516 601
  5. CHRISTCHURCH ROAD
    NN1 5LL  Northampton
    01604 603 533
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies