Aim Hi Scaffolding Services Limited, Northampton

write review
updated on 03 July 2019

Opening Times

WednesdayWe
07:00 – 20:00
ThursdayTh
07:00 – 20:00
FridayFr
07:00 – 20:00
SaturdaySa
07:00 – 20:00
SundaySu
07:00 – 20:00
MondayMo
07:00 – 20:00
TuesdayTu
07:00 – 20:00
Closed.
Opens in  5 h 16 min.
5 h 16 min

Official Data

Official Name
AIM HI SCAFFOLDING SERVICES LIMITED
Reg. office address
6 QUERNSTONE LANE, NN4 8UN, NORTHAMPTON, Northamptonshire England
Company Number
07090708
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
03/01/2010 - AIM HIGH SCAFFOLDING SERVICES LIMITED
SIC Code
43991 - Scaffold erection
Date of Incorporation
30 Nov 2009
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
19 Merryhill Northampton Northamptonshire NN4 9YH England

Description

Scaffolder.


Keywords:
Scaffolding Erectors
Facilities
Domestic work, Commercial work, Free estimates, 24 hour call-out, Insurance work undertaken, Cards accepted
Service Areas
Northampton, Northamptonshire, Northamptonshire
Available payment methods
  • Cash
    Cash
  • Cheque
    Cheque
Aim Hi Scaffolding Services Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Aim Hi Scaffolding Services Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Unit 23, Rothersthorpe Crescent, Rothersthorpe Avenue Ind Estate
    NN4 8JD  Northampton
    01604 767600
  2. Harvey Reeves Road
    NN5 5JR  Northampton
    01604 752333
  3. Main Rd
    NN4 8HJ  Far Cotton
    01604 762851
  4. 64, St. James Mill Road
    NN5 5JP  Northampton
    01604 587999
  5. 15-17 St James Mill Road
    NN5 5JW  Northampton
    01604 583211
  6. Unit 1, St James Mill Rd
    NN5 5JA  Northampton
    01604 590667
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies