Alkane Services Limited, Northampton

write review
updated on 12 October 2018

Official Data

Official Name
ALKANE SERVICES LIMITED
Reg. office address
FIRST FLOOR 500 PAVILION DRIVE, NN4 7YJ, Northampton, Northamptonshire
Company Number
04715950
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
01/05/2015 - ALKANE PRO2 SERVICES LIMITED
26/03/2013 - ALKANE SERVICES LIMITED
20/04/2008 - PRO2 SERVICES LIMITED
21/03/2005 - FARLEY (ENERGY) ENGINEERING LIMITED
26/08/2004 - FARLEY ENERGY LIMITED
SIC Code
33120 - Repair of machinery
33200 - Installation of industrial machinery and equipment
Date of Incorporation
28 Mar 2003
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Commercial Equipment Repair, Industrial Equipment Repair, Industrial Services, Machinery Repairs, Repair Equipment, Industrial Installation Equipment
Alkane Services Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Alkane Services Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry