Alphaset Northampton

write review
updated on 12 October 2018

Official Data

Official Name
ALPHASET DIGITAL LIMITED
Reg. office address
4 PAVILION COURT, 600 PAVILION DRIVE BRACKMILLS, NN4 7SL, NORTHAMPTON, Northamptonshire England
Company Number
02353169
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
06/07/2004 - ALPHASET REPROGRAPHICS LTD
SIC Code
18129 - Printing n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
28 Feb 1989
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Marketing, Business Development
Products
Banners, Booklets, Business cards, Calendars, Cards, Compliment Slips, Envelopes, Flyers, Folders, Invitations, Leaflets, Letterheads, Menus, NCR Sets, Perfect Bound Books, Postcards, Posters, Product Sheets, Pull-up Banners, Signs, Stickers, Training Manuals
Services
Banner Printing, Brochure Printing, Business Card Printing, Calendar Printing, Direct Mail Printing, Envelope Printing, Folder Printing, Invitation Printing, Large Format Printing, Large Print, Menu Printing, NCR Printing, Perfect Binding, Poster Printing, Sign Printing, Sticker Printing, Variable Data Printing, Printing, Corporate Services
Alphaset Northampton is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Alphaset Northampton!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 4 WISLEY CLOSE
    NN4 0XJ  Northampton
    01604 706412
  2. 16 Johnson Court
    NN4 8GJ  Northampton
    07568091722
  3. 46 Hazelwood Road
    NN1 1LN  Northampton
    01604 230123
  4. Burlington House, 369, Wellingborough Rd
    NN1 4EU  Northampton
    01604 239837
  5. 25 Tallyfield End
    NN4 8UX  Northampton
    01604 659844
  6. 9 Primrose Hill
    NN2 6ER  Northampton
    01604 468855
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies