APPRENTICE SUPERMARKET C.I.C., Northampton

write review
updated on 17 May 2019

Official Data

Official Name
APPRENTICE SUPERMARKET C.I.C.
Reg. office address
30 HARBOROUGH ROAD, NN2 7AZ, NORTHAMPTON, Northamptonshire
Company Number
07748557
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
03/05/2012 - APPRENTICE SUPERMARKET LIMITED
SIC Code
85600 - Educational support services
Date of Incorporation
22 Aug 2011
Company Type
Community Interest Company

Description

Keywords:
Educational Services, Educational Support Services
APPRENTICE SUPERMARKET C.I.C. is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for APPRENTICE SUPERMARKET C.I.C.!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. 20 HARBOROUGH ROAD
    NN2 7AZ  Northampton
  2. 5 Raynsford Road
    NN5 7HP  Northampton
  3. Spring Ln
    NN1 2JW  Northampton
    0131 202 9126
  4. Spring Ln
    NN1 2JW  Northampton
    0131 202 9126
  5. THE UNIVERISTY OF NORTHAMPTON SCHOOL OF EDUCATION, BOUGHTON GREEN ROAD
    NN2 7AL  Northampton
  6. Hilldrop Rd
    NN4 0PH  Northampton
    01604 661718
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies