Arbonne, Northampton

write review
updated on 21 May 2019

Opening Times

WednesdayWe
08:30 – 20:00
ThursdayTh
08:30 – 20:00
FridayFr
08:30 – 20:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo**
08:30 – 20:00
Spring Bank Holiday might affect these hours
TuesdayTu
10:30 – 20:00
Open.
Closes in  10 h 6 min.
10 h 6 min

Official Data

Official Name
ARBONNE UK LIMITED
Reg. office address
UNIT 16 BASSET COURT LOAKE CLOSE, NN4 5EZ, GRANGE PARK, Northamptonshire England
Company Number
05755179
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
15/05/2007 - ARBONNE INTERNATIONAL UK LIMITED
26/04/2006 - LAWGRA (NO. 1239) LIMITED
SIC Code
46450 - Wholesale of perfume and cosmetics
Date of Incorporation
24 Mar 2006
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
4Th Floor 15 Basinghall Street London EC2V 5BR

Description

Keywords:
Body Care Products, Cosmetics, Health Products, Cosmetics Store, Cosmetics Wholesalers, Perfume Wholesalers, Mail Order and Catalogue Shopping, Health and Beauty
Arbonne is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Arbonne!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter