Ariba Power Solutions Limited, Northampton

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
ARIBA POWER SOLUTIONS LIMITED
Reg. office address
DERNGATE MEWS, DERNGATE, NN1 1UE, NORTHAMPTON, Northamptonshire England
Company Number
08049990
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
15/08/2012 - FAMATEL UK LIMITED
SIC Code
46690 - Wholesale of other machinery and equipment
Date of Incorporation
30 Apr 2012
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
51 Derngate Northampton NN1 1UE

Description

Keywords:
Industrial Machinery
Ariba Power Solutions Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Ariba Power Solutions Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 11 Eastgate House Cheyne Walk
    NN1 5PT  Northampton
  2. 1 Billing Road
    NN1 5AL  Northampton
    01604 499881
  3. 53 SHEEP STREET
    NN1 2NE  Northampton
  4. 39 St. Georges Street
    NN1 2TN  Northampton
    01604 621711
  5. 80 Henry Street
    NN1 4JE  Northampton
    01604 635333
  6. 62 St James Mill Road
    NN5 5JP  Northampton
    01604 750005
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies