ASPEN BROWN LIMITED, Northampton

write review
updated on 31 March 2019

Official Data

Official Name
ASPEN BROWN LIMITED
Reg. office address
80 CHURCH WAY, WESTON FAVELL, NN3 3BX, NORTHAMPTON, Northamptonshire England
Company Number
06051908
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
16/01/2013 - RICHARD JOHNSON ASSOCIATES LTD
SIC Code
41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Date of Incorporation
15 Jan 2007
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Quantity Surveyors
Services
Commercial Building Construction
Categories
Builders
ASPEN BROWN LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for ASPEN BROWN LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. PETERBRIDGE HOUSE, THE LAKES
    NN4 7HB  Northampton
  2. 3 Waterside Way, Bedford Road
    NN4 7XD  Northampton
    01604 884600
  3. ARTISANS' HOUSE, 7 QUEENSBRIDGE
    NN4 7BF  Northampton
  4. 12 Sketty Cl
    NN4 7PL  Brackmills Industrial Estate
    01604 877497
  5. 400 Pavilion Drive
    NN4 7PA  Northampton
    01604521105
  6. Bembridge Dr, Bembridge House
    NN2 6LZ  Northampton
    01604 720072
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies