AUTISM CONCERN, Northampton

write review
updated on 21 May 2019

Official Data

Official Name
AUTISM CONCERN
Reg. office address
SUITE 39-42 BURLINGTON HOUSE, 369 WELLINGBOROUGH ROAD, NN1 4EU, NORTHAMPTON, northamptonshire
Company Number
03297650
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
28/12/2008 - NORTHAMPTONSHIRE SOCIETY FOR AUTISM
SIC Code
63990 - Other information service activities n.e.c.
85600 - Educational support services
88910 - Child day-care activities
94990 - Activities of other membership organizations n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
31 Dec 1996
Company Type
PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)

Description

Keywords:
Day Nursery, Information Services, Membership Organisations, Educational Support Services, Charitable & Voluntary Organisations
Services
Childcare
AUTISM CONCERN is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for AUTISM CONCERN!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. Suite 19 Burlington House 369
    NN1 4EU  Northampton
    07732 359004
  2. 401 Wellingborough Road
    NN1 4EY  Northampton
    01604 624641
  3. Barry Rd
    NN1 5JS  Northampton
    07713624333
  4. 54 Abington Gr
    NN1 4QU  Northampton
    01604 791901
  5. 47 Holly Rd
    NN1 4QL  Northampton
    01604 234347
  6. 100 Park Avenue North
    NN3 2JB  Northampton
    01604 712647
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies