Autoscreen Repairs Ltd, Northampton

write review
updated on 03 July 2019

Official Data

Official Name
AUTOSCREEN REPAIRS LTD
Reg. office address
9 SCIROCCO CLOSE, NN3 6AP, NORTHAMPTON, Northamptonshire
Company Number
05417315
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
22/08/2005 - BON CUISINE (UK) LIMITED
SIC Code
45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
Date of Incorporation
07 Apr 2005
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
23 Watersmeet Northampton Northamptonshire NN1 5SQ

Description

Products
Windscreens
Services
Car Repair, Car Maintenance, Vehicle Repair
Autoscreen Repairs Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Autoscreen Repairs Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 38-40 Wycliffe Rd
    NN1 5JF  Northampton
    01604 632640
  2. 7 Queensbridge
    NN4 7BF  Northampton
    01604 784466
  3. 65a-65b Manfield Road
    NN1 4NW  Northampton
    01604 460410
  4. 65A-65B Manfield Road
    NN1 4NW  Northampton
    07988 317952
  5. 48 - 54 Stimpson Avenue
    NN1 4LR  Northampton
    01604 632769
  6. 35-37 Clarke Road
    NN1 4PL  Northampton
    01604 633758
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies