B.A. Components Limited, Northampton

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
B.A. COMPONENTS LIMITED
Reg. office address
ARTISANS' HOUSE, 7 QUEENSBRIDGE, NN4 7BF, NORTHAMPTON, Northamptonshire England
Company Number
03644487
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
11/03/1999 - QUESTORR LIMITED
SIC Code
25930 - Manufacture of wire products, chain and springs
Date of Incorporation
06 Oct 1998
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Manufacture of Wire Products, Wire Products Manufacturers, Spring Manufacturer, Chain Manufacturer
B.A. Components Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for B.A. Components Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. ARTISANS' HOUSE, 7 QUEENSBRIDGE
    NN4 7BF  Northampton
  2. 5 Scotia Cl
    NN4 7HR  Northampton
    01604 762672
  3. 4 Osyth Cl
    NN4 7DY  Brackmills Industrial Estate
    01604 766500
  4. 11 Salthouse Road, Brackmills Ind Est
    NN4 7BD  Northampton
    01604 766245
  5. 29 Lyveden Road
    NN4 7ED  Northampton
    01604 764981
  6. 31 LYVEDEN ROAD, BRACKMILLS
    NN4 7ED  Brackmills Industrial Estate
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies