B C S Northampton Ltd

write review
updated on 21 May 2019

Opening Times

FridayFr
09:00 – 17:30
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo**
09:00 – 17:30
Spring Bank Holiday might affect these hours
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:30
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:30
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:30
Open.
Closes in  3 h 13 min.
3 h 13 min

Official Data

Official Name
NORTHWICH CLEANING LIMITED
Reg. office address
ATLANTIC STREET, WA14 5BJ, Broadheath, Greater Manchester
Company Number
04866132
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
18/06/2014 - BCS (NORTHAMPTON) LIMITED
SIC Code
81299 - Other cleaning services
Date of Incorporation
14 Aug 2003
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Suite 22 Peel House 30 the Downs Altrincham Cheshire WA14 2PX England
Suite 33 Burlington House 369 Wellingborough Road Northampton Northamptonshire NN1 4EU United Kingdom

Description

BCS Cleaning Services Northampton Ltd - Providing high quality cleaning services to Northampton.


Services
garden maintenance, high level cleaning, hygiene services, Cleaning Services, Window Cleaning, Carpet Cleaning, Professional Cleaning, Commercial Cleaning, Office Cleaning, Industrial Cleaning
Categories
Window Cleaner
B C S Northampton Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for B C S Northampton Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 1 Weddell Way
    NN4 7HS  Brackmills Industrial Estate
    01604 760455
  2. Hill Cottage, Willow Lane, Great Houghton
    NN4 7AW  Northampton
    01604 769650
  3. 18 Alfred Street
    NN1 5HB  Northampton
    07768 872207
  4. Beckett House 14 Billing Road
    NN1 5AW  Northampton
    01604 412 352
  5. 4 St. Michaels Mount
    NN1 4JH  Northampton
    07799 652311
  6. 69 BEECH AVENUE
    NN3 2JQ  Northampton
    01604 460030
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies