Bambino Mio, Northampton

write review
updated on 30 March 2019

Opening Times

FridayFr
08:30 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo**
08:30 – 17:00
Spring Bank Holiday might affect these hours
TuesdayTu
08:30 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
08:30 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
08:30 – 17:00
Closed.
Opens in  2 days 10 h 34 min.
2 days 10 h 34 min

Official Data

Official Name
BAMBINO MIO LIMITED
Reg. office address
12 STAVELEY WAY, NN6 9EU, Brixworth Industrial Estate, Northamptonshire
Company Number
03364441
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
CEDAR NAPPY SERVICE LIMITED
VAT Number
695397274
SIC Code
46420 - Wholesale of clothing and footwear
Date of Incorporation
01 May 1997
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Reusable cotton nappies and associated products.


Keywords:
Baby Clothes, Baby and Nursery Equipment, Kids Clothes, Baby Products & Services, Baby and Nursery Accessories, Real Nappies, Cotton Nappies, Nursery Equipment, Clothing Wholesalers, Footwear Wholesalers, Clothing and Footwear Wholesalers, Baby, Baby Changing, Baby Wipes, Swim Nappies, Baby & Toddler, Nappy Liners, Natural Nappies, Training Pants
Products
Baby Clothing, Children's Clothing, Childrenswear
Services
children's & babies' clothes shops, Baby products, Reusable nappies, Reusable swim nappies, Potty training pants, Baby accessories
Available payment methods
  • MasterCard
    MasterCard
  • PayPal
    PayPal
  • Visa
    Visa
Bambino Mio is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Bambino Mio!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter