Barratts Leisure Ltd, Northampton

write review
updated on 22 June 2019

Official Data

Official Name
BARRATTS LEISURE LIMITED
Reg. office address
BARRATTS CLUB, KINGSTHORPE ROAD, NN2 6HT, NORTHAMPTON, Northamptonshire
Company Number
02505670
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
17/06/2005 - BARRATTS LEISURE (2001) LIMITED
15/10/2001 - BARRATTS LEISURE LIMITED
SIC Code
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Date of Incorporation
24 May 1990
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Estate Agents, Real Estate, Property Management, Real Estate Management
Barratts Leisure Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Barratts Leisure Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. 44 CARTWRIGHT ROAD
    NN2 6HF  Northampton
  2. 99 Stanhope Road
    NN2 6JU  Northampton
    01604 529363
  3. Po Box 750
    NN2 8WH  Northampton
    01604 679234
  4. Duke St, The Lightbox
    NN1 3BA  Northampton
    01604 629564
  5. 48 Clare Street
    NN1 3JF  Northampton
    01604 452990
  6. 41 Sheep St
    NN1 2NE  Northampton
    01604 628088
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies