BARWOOD LIMITED, Northampton

write review
updated on 13 October 2018

Opening Times

SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:30
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:30
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:30
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:30
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:30
SaturdaySaClosed
Closed.
Opens in  1 day 7 h 27 min.
1 day 7 h 27 min

Official Data

Official Name
BARWOOD LIMITED
Reg. office address
4 WATERSIDE WAY, NN4 7XD, NORTHAMPTON, Northamptonshire
Company Number
03123814
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
31/03/2003 - BARWOOD DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED
SIC Code
41100 - Development of building projects
Date of Incorporation
08 Nov 1995
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
C/O C/O Emw Picton Howell Llp Seebeck House 1 Seebeck Place Knowlhill Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire MK5 8FR United Kingdom

Description

Keywords:
Property Developers
BARWOOD LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

BARWOOD LIMITED

4.2 from 5

Good

6 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for BARWOOD LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 66 Derngate
    NN1 1UH  Northampton
    01604 233991
  2. 120 St. Leonards Road
    NN4 8DW  Northampton
  3. 29 Tudor Court Wooton Hope Drive
    NN4 6FF  Wootton
    01604 702145
  4. 55 Corran Close
    NN5 7AL  Northampton
  5. Unit 13, Basset Court Loake Close
    NN4 5EZ  Grange Park
  6. Moulton Park Business Centre, Redhouse Road
    NN3 6AQ  Moulton Park Industrial Estate
    01604 330386
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies