BB CONSULTANTA LTD, Northampton

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
BB CONSULTANTA LTD
Reg. office address
ARTISANS' HOUSE, 7 QUEENSBRIDGE, NN4 7BF, NORTHAMPTON, Northamptonshire
Company Number
09265832
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
01/11/2016 - B B COMFORT & ENERGY SERVICES LTD
SIC Code
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Date of Incorporation
15 Oct 2014
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Management Consultants
Services
Business Consultants
Categories
Builders
BB CONSULTANTA LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for BB CONSULTANTA LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 7 Queensbridge
    NN4 7BF  Northampton
  2. Artisans' House 7 Queensbridge
    NN4 7BF  Northampton
  3. Artisans' House 7 Queensbridge
    NN4 7BF  Northampton
  4. ARTISANS' HOUSE, 7 QUEENSBRIDGE
    NN4 7BF  Northampton
  5. ARTISANS' HOUSE, 7 QUEENSBRIDGE
    NN4 7BF  Northampton
  6. 32/34 Queensbridge
    NN4 7BF  Northampton
    0115 860 2256
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies