Belinda King Creative Productions, Northampton

write review
Verified Listing, updated on 30 March 2019

Opening Times

FridayFrOpen 24 Hours
SaturdaySaOpen 24 Hours
SundaySuOpen 24 Hours
MondayMo**Open 24 Hours
Spring Bank Holiday might affect these hours
TuesdayTuOpen 24 Hours
WednesdayWeOpen 24 Hours
ThursdayThOpen 24 Hours

Official Data

Official Name
BELINDA KING CREATIVE PRODUCTIONS LIMITED
Reg. office address
157 CLARENCE AVENUE, NN2 6NY, NORTHAMPTON, Northamptonshire England
Company Number
03127570
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
18/04/2008 - BELINDA KING PRESENTS LIMITED
SIC Code
90010 - Performing arts
Date of Incorporation
17 Nov 1995
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Burghley House 27 Billing Road Northampton Northamptonshire NN1 5AT United Kingdom

Description

Belinda King Creative Productions is an award winning production company offering Entertainment Directors a range of theatrical, vocal and variety productions. Internationally recognised for our professionalism, attention to detail and exceptional production values, our record - spanning 25 years - in Casinos, Resorts, Theatres and Cruise Ships demonstrates that we consistently create exciting entertainment that engages audiences worldwide.


Keywords:
Performing Arts, Business Services, Companies, Performance Art Theatre, Production Companies, Musical Productions, Bespoke Show Concepts
Services
musical production, residential entertainment, touring shows
Belinda King Creative Productions is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Belinda King Creative Productions!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 2 Fremeaux Terrace, Kingsthorpe Village
    NN2 6RE  Northampton
    01604 712289
  2. BARRATT HOUSE, KINGSTHORPE ROAD
    NN2 6EZ  Northampton
    01604 715700
  3. Unit E12 K G Business Centre, Kingsfield Close
    NN5 7QS  Kings Heath Industrial Estate
    07850447347
  4. 28 Poole St
    NN1 3EX  Northampton
    01604 639535
  5. 4 cosgrove way
    NN2 8JP  Northampton
    07889154594
  6. 4 cosgrove way
    NN2 8JP  Northampton
    01604821305
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies