Bell Internet Limited, Northampton

write review
updated on 24 May 2018

Official Data

Official Name
BELL INTERNET LIMITED
Reg. office address
ELGIN HOUSE, BILLING ROAD, NN1 5AU, NORTHAMPTON, Northamptonshire
Company Number
05595654
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
03/11/2005 - BAS (NINETY SIX) LIMITED
SIC Code
92000 - Gambling and betting activities
Date of Incorporation
18 Oct 2005
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Suite 1 Telford House Riverside Warwick Road Carlisle Cumbria CA1 2BT
37 Chiswick Street Carlisle CA1 1HJ United Kingdom

Description

Services
Gambling, Gambling & Betting, Betting
Bell Internet Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Bell Internet Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 21 EAST STREET
    NN1 5JZ  Northampton
  2. 10 CHEYNE WALK
    NN1 5PT  Northampton
  3. 305A WELLINGOBOROUGH ROAD
    NN1 4EW  Northampton
  4. 305A WELLINGBOROUGH ROAD
    NN1 4EW  Northampton
  5. 16 GOLD STREET
    NN1 1RS  Northampton
    01604 636299
  6. 9 TOWER STREET
    NN1 2SN  Northampton
    07703 185740
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies