BIAS IT LIMITED, Northampton

write review
updated on 13 October 2018

Official Data

Official Name
BIAS IT LIMITED
Reg. office address
310 WELLINGBOROUGH ROAD, NN1 4EP, NORTHAMPTON, Northamptonshire England
Company Number
07030565
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
26/04/2017 - MYTINYWORLD NAILS LIMITED
30/09/2009 - MY TINY WORLD NAILS LIMITED
SIC Code
62012 - Business and domestic software development
62030 - Computer facilities management activities
Date of Incorporation
25 Sep 2009
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for BIAS IT LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 310 WELLINGBOROUGH ROAD
    NN1 4EP  Northampton
  2. 310 WELLINGBOROUGH ROAD
    NN1 4EP  Northampton
  3. 310 WELLINGBOROUGH ROAD
    NN1 4EP  Northampton
  4. 310 WELLINGBOROUGH ROAD
    NN1 4EP  Northampton
  5. 310 WELLINGBOROUGH ROAD
    NN1 4EP  Northampton
    01604 686457
  6. 310 WELLINGBOROUGH ROAD
    NN1 4EP  Northampton
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies