Bill Construction Ltd, Northampton

write review
updated on 17 October 2019

Official Data

Official Name
NEVITEC CONSTRUCTION LTD
Reg. office address
UNIT 26 LYVEDEN ROAD, NN4 7ED, BRACKMILLS INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, Northamptonshire
Company Number
05888937
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
17/11/2016 - BILLCONSTRUCTION LTD
SIC Code
41100 - Development of building projects
41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Date of Incorporation
27 Jul 2006
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
C/O 195-201 Wellingborough Road 195-201 Wellingborough Road Northampton NN1 4AT United Kingdom
57 Five Acres Fold Danefield Northampton Northamptonshire NN4 8TQ

Description

Bill Construction has been providing renovation services to the business sector for several years, with each existing and new purchasers requiring our help Bill Construction Ltd goes from strength to strength. With a frenzied team of pros covering the total vary of trades we've the flexibility take any size project from thought to completion. we tend to area unit committed to providing our purchasers a primary category service of quality acquirement, price for cash and continuously guarantee project area unit completed on time and inside budget.


Keywords:
Property Developers
Categories
Builders, Construction Companies
Bill Construction Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Bill Construction Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 4 PAVILION COURT, 600 PAVILION DRIVE BRACKMILLS
    NN4 7SL  Northampton
  2. 2 PAVILION COURT 600, PAVILION DRIVE
    NN4 7SL  Northampton
  3. 2 PAVILION COURT 600 PAVILION, DRIVE
    NN4 7SL  Northampton
  4. ARTISANS' HOUSE, 7 QUEENSBRIDGE
    NN4 7BF  Northampton
  5. 4 Waterside Way
    NN4 7XD  Northampton
    01604 369100
  6. 3 Chipsey Avenue
    NN1 5SE  Northampton
    01604 622608
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies