BOLEYN COMMODITIES LIMITED, Northampton

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
BOLEYN COMMODITIES LIMITED
Reg. office address
THE GRANARY HIGH STREET, MK43 8DB, Turvey, Bedfordshire
Company Number
08196628
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
23/01/2014 - BOLEYN DRINKS LTD
SIC Code
46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Date of Incorporation
30 Aug 2012
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
2 Pavilion Court 600 Pavilion Drive Northampton NN4 7SL
41 Chedworth Close Ecton Brook Northampton NN3 5HW England
2 Pavilion Court 600 Pavilion Drive Northampton Northants NN4 7SL United Kingdom

Description

Keywords:
Road Haulage, Wholesalers
BOLEYN COMMODITIES LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for BOLEYN COMMODITIES LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 2 PAVILION COURT, 600 PAVILION DRIVE
    NN4 7SL  Northampton
  2. Victory House, 400 Pavilion Drive
    NN4 7PA  Northampton
    0844 683 8567
  3. Victory House 400 Pavilion Drive, Northampton Business Park
    NN4 7PA  Northampton
  4. 30 High St
    NN4 7BT  Hardingstone
    01604 764846
  5. High Street 61
    NN4 6BZ  Hardingstone
    0345 787 7877
  6. 4, MERCURY DRIVE
    NN4 7PN  Brackmills Industrial Estate
    01604-705-555
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies