Borneo Martell Turner Coulston, Northampton

write review
updated on 12 July 2019

Opening Times

ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:30
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:30
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:30
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:30
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:30
Closed.
Opens in  24 min.
24 min

Official Data

Official Name
BORNEO MARTELL TURNER COULSTON LLP
Reg. office address
29 BILLING ROAD, NN1 5DQ, NORTHAMPTON, Northamptonshire England
Company Number
OC327261
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
04/12/2012 - BORNEO HUGHES MARTELL LLP
VAT Number
536601260
SIC Code
None Supplied
Date of Incorporation
2007
Company Type
Limited Liability Partnership
Previous addresses
9 Notre Dame Mews Northamption Northamptonshire NN1 2BG

Description

Categories
General Practice Lawyer
Borneo Martell Turner Coulston is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Borneo Martell Turner Coulston

3.8 from 5

Average

18 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Borneo Martell Turner Coulston!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. EAGLE HOUSE, 28 BILLING ROAD
    NN1 5AJ  Northampton
    01604 702888
  2. 32a Billing Road
    NN1 5DQ  Northampton
    01604 620890
  3. OXFORD HOUSE
    NN1 5PN  Northampton
    01604 230400
  4. Billing Road, Elgin House
    NN1 5AU  Northampton
    01604233233
  5. 14 Billing Rd
    NN1 5AW  Northampton
    01604 717178
  6. St Edmunds House, St Edmunds Road
    NN1 5DY  Northampton
    01604 210680
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies