BRIGGS & FORRESTER LIMITED, Northampton

write review
updated on 14 October 2019

Opening Times

FridayFr
08:30 – 16:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
08:30 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
08:30 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
08:30 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
08:30 – 17:00
Open.
Closes in  2 h 46 min.
2 h 46 min

Official Data

Official Name
BRIGGS & FORRESTER LIMITED
Reg. office address
BEMBRIDGE HOUSE, BEMBRIDGE DRIVE KINGSTHORPE, NN2 6LZ, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
Company Number
05851954
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
01/11/2004 - BRIGGS & FORRESTER (MECHANICAL SERVICES) LIMITED
SIC Code
70100 - Activities of head offices
Date of Incorporation
20 Jun 2006
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Services
Building Services, Plumbing and Heating Installations
Categories
Heating Contractors, Plumber, Air Conditioning Contractors
BRIGGS & FORRESTER LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for BRIGGS & FORRESTER LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby Briggs & Forrester branches

  1. BEMBRIDGE HOUSE BEMBRIDGE DRIVE
    NN2 6LZ  Northampton
  2. 11/12 Quartz Point
    B46 3JL  Birmingham
  3. Unit A, South Cambridge Business Park
    CB22 3JH  Sawston
  4. UNIT B3 BROOK STREET BUSINESS PARK BROOK STREET
    DY4 9DD  Tipton
  5. 35 Chiswell Street
    EC1Y 4SE  London