BRIWAY TECH LIMITED, Northampton

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
BRIWAY TECH LIMITED
Reg. office address
2 CHELFHAM CLOSE, NN3 3AH, NORTHAMPTON, Northamptonshire
Company Number
06129308
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
27/03/2017 - BRIWAY CONSULTANCY LIMITED
29/09/2016 - QISI LIMITED
SIC Code
46190 - Agents involved in the sale of a variety of goods
Date of Incorporation
27 Feb 2007
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
C/O Qin Jeffries 3 Parracombe Way Northampton NN3 3nd United Kingdom
149 Park Avenue North Northampton NN3 2HY England
1 Stanley Road Northampton NN5 5DT United Kingdom
C/O Qin Jeffries 81 St. James Park Road Northampton NN5 5EU United Kingdom

Description

Keywords:
Sales Agents, Wholesalers
BRIWAY TECH LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for BRIWAY TECH LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 100 St James Road
    NN5 5LF  Northampton
  2. REGENCY HOUSE, 3 ALBION PLACE
    NN1 1UD  Northampton
  3. 92-100 EARL STREET
    NN1 3AX  Northampton
    01604 514577
  4. 1 OVERSTONE RD
    NN1 3JL  Northampton
    01604 626143
  5. E9b Kingsfield Close, Kings Heath Industrial Estate
    NN5 7QS  Northampton
    01604 754335
  6. 11 Deer Park Rd
    NN3 6QD  Northampton
    01604 678780
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies