BRSS PLUMBING AND HEATING LIMITED, Northampton

write review
updated on 22 March 2019

Official Data

Official Name
BRSS PLUMBING AND HEATING LIMITED
Reg. office address
5 LITTLE FIELD, NN4 5AF, NORTHAMPTON, Northamptonshire
Company Number
08461912
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
16/04/2013 - MASONS PLUMBING & HEATING LIMITED
SIC Code
43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
Date of Incorporation
26 Mar 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Categories
Plumber, Heating Contractors, Air Conditioning Contractors
BRSS PLUMBING AND HEATING LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for BRSS PLUMBING AND HEATING LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Unit 13, Basset Court Loake Close
    NN4 5EZ  Grange Park
  2. 88 YEOMAN MEADOW
    NN4 9YX  Northampton
    07584 495295
  3. 47 West Cotton Close
    NN4 8BX  Northampton
  4. Eagle House
    NN1 5AJ  Northampton
    07711 286442
  5. 2 Hervey St
    NN1 3QJ  Northampton
    01604 231570
  6. 167 Birchfield Road East
    NN3 2BZ  Northampton
    +447788445130
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies