Budworth Hardcastle, Northampton

write review
updated on 21 May 2019

Official Data

Official Name
BUDWORTH HARDCASTLE LTD
Company Number
03487891
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
22/08/2007 - BUDWORTH BROWN LIMITED
SIC Code
68310 - Real estate agencies
Date of Incorporation
02 Jan 1998
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Ground Floor 4 Waterside Way the Lakes Northampton Northamptonshire NN4 7XD

Description

Keywords:
Estate Agents, Surveyors, Real Estate Agencies, Valuers
Budworth Hardcastle is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Budworth Hardcastle!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. WINDSOR HOUSE
    NN1 5BE  Northampton
    01604 604070
  2. 14 BILLING ROAD
    NN1 5AW  Northampton
    01604 605299
  3. BECKETT HOUSE, 14 BILLING ROAD
    NN1 5AW  Northampton
    01604 621051
  4. 8 Billing Road
    NN1 5AW  Northampton
    01604 632200
  5. 1 Cheyne Walk
    NN1 5PT  Northampton
    01604 620616
  6. 71 The Avenue
    NN1 5BT  Cliftonville
    01604 622721
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies