Burnetts Manufacturing Ltd, Northampton

write review
updated on 17 May 2019

Opening Times

WednesdayWe
09:00 – 18:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 18:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 18:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo**
09:00 – 18:00
Spring Bank Holiday might affect these hours
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 18:00
Open.
Closes in  7 h 42 min.
7 h 42 min

Official Data

Official Name
BURNETTS MANUFACTURING LIMITED
Reg. office address
BARN WAY, NN5 7UW, LODGE FARM INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, Northamptonshire England
Company Number
05800783
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
12/09/2006 - BURNET MANUFACTURING LIMITED
08/09/2006 - BURNETT MANUFACTURING LIMITED
01/09/2006 - HAMSARD 3001 LIMITED
SIC Code
22190 - Manufacture of other rubber products
22290 - Manufacture of other plastic products
Date of Incorporation
28 Apr 2006
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Manufacture of Rubber Products, Rubber Products & Suppliers, Plastic Product Manufacturer, Rubber Products Manufacturers, Plastic Moulding, Manufacturing
Products
Rubber Products
Burnetts Manufacturing Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Burnetts Manufacturing Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 5 Tenby Road
    NN5 7DF  Northampton
    01604 882362
  2. 1, Ross Rd, The Business Centre
    NN5 5AX  Weedon Road Industrial Estate
    01604 590100
  3. Spring Lane
    NN1 2JW  Northampton
    01604 621964
  4. UNIT 12 BONDFIELD AVE IND EST
    NN2 7RD  Northampton
    01604 710006
  5. 54 Dunster Street
    NN1 3JY  Northampton
    01604 639673
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies