Carlsberg Uk Ltd, Northampton

write review
updated on 14 October 2019

Opening Times

FridayFr
09:00 – 18:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 18:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 18:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 18:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 18:00
Closed.
Opens in  6 h 56 min.
6 h 56 min

Official Data

Official Name
CARLSBERG UK LIMITED
Reg. office address
140 BRIDGE STREET, NN1 1PZ, NORTHAMPTON, Northamptonshire England
Company Number
00078439
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
09/03/2004 - CARLSBERG-TETLEY BREWING LIMITED
SIC Code
11050 - Manufacture of beer
Date of Incorporation
28 Aug 1903
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
140 Bridge Road Northampton Northamptonshire NN1 1PZ United Kingdom

Description

Here you can find information about Carlsberg beer, company background and sponsored events. That calls for a Carlsberg!


Keywords:
Brewers, Brewery, Manufacture of Beer, Beer Manufacturers, Brewing
Products
Beer
Carlsberg Uk Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Carlsberg Uk Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 28-31 Victoria Promenade
    NN1 1HH  Northamptonshire
    0330 838 9657
  2. 1 St Peter's Way
    NN1 1PT  Northampton
    01604 629234
  3. 54 Kingswell Street
    NN1 1PR  Northampton
    01604 946606
  4. 25-29 Bridge St
    NN1 1NS  Northampton
    01604 622234
  5. 11 Sheep Street
    NN1 2LT  Northampton
    01604 629762
  6. 2 Cheyne Walk
    NN1 5PU  Northampton
    07450 993901
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies