CAVALRY CLEANING LTD, Brixworth

write review
updated on 22 March 2019

Official Data

Official Name
CAVALRY CLEANING LTD
Reg. office address
30 ST. DAVIDS ROAD, NN6 9DU, BRIXWORTH, Northamptonshire
Company Number
09856933
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
24/11/2015 - CLEAN WORX LTD
SIC Code
81222 - Specialised cleaning services
Date of Incorporation
2015
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Services
Cleaning Services
CAVALRY CLEANING LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for CAVALRY CLEANING LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 71 Ash Rise
    NN2 8ST  Northampton
    01604 847 106
  2. 63 Tenter Road
    NN3 6AX  Moulton Park Industrial Estate
    01604 372474
  3. 4 SCIROCCO CLOSE, MOULTON PARK
    NN3 6AP  Northampton
  4. 34, Drovers Walk
    NN2 8BB  Northampton
    01604 821730
  5. 2 Rennishaw Way
    NN2 7NE  Northampton
    01604 718971
  6. Unit 16;Ryehill Court
    NN5 7EU  Lodge Farm Industrial Estate
    01604 805350
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies