CENTER OF DESTINY MINISTRIES CIC, Northampton

updated on 18/02/2019

Opening Times

Hours may differ
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySu
10:00 – 12:30
MondayMoClosed
TuesdayTu
10:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
10:00 – 21:00
ThursdayTh
10:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
10:00 – 21:00
Closed.
Opens in  12 h 36 min.
12 h 36 min

Official Data

Official Name
CENTER OF DESTINY MINISTRIES CIC
Reg. office address
VICTORY HOUSE VICTORY HOUSE, 400 PAVILION DRIVE, NN4 7PA, Northampton, Northamptonshire
Company Number
09397306
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
2015-02-11 - CENTER OF DESTINY MINISTRIES
SIC Code
94910 - Activities of religious organizations
Date of Incorporation
20 Jan 2015
Company Type
Community Interest Company

Description

Keywords:
Church, Religious Organisations
CENTER OF DESTINY MINISTRIES CIC is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for CENTER OF DESTINY MINISTRIES CIC!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry