Central Mosque Northampton

updated on 17 May 2019

Official Data

Official Name
CENTRAL MOSQUE NORTHAMPTON
Reg. office address
112-116 ABINGTON AVENUE, NN1 4PD, NORTHAMPTON, Northamptonshire England
Company Number
04114535
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
17/06/2010 - MARKAZI MASJID NORTHAMPTON UK
SIC Code
94910 - Activities of religious organisations
Date of Incorporation
24 Nov 2000
Company Type
PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)

Description

Keywords:
Church, Religious Organisations, Real Estate Investment
Central Mosque Northampton is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Central Mosque Northampton!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. LEA ROAD
    NN1 4PF  Northampton
    01604 627002
  2. 27A The Drive
    NN1 4RY  Northampton
    01604 791251
  3. 254 Wellingborough Rd
    NN1 4EJ  Northampton
    01604 389985
  4. 147-155 Kettering Rd
    NN1 4BS  Northampton
    01604 516809
  5. 22 Park Ave N
    NN3 2HS  Northampton
    01604 713015
  6. Milton St
    NN2 7JF  Northampton
    01604 713391
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies