CHANGES, Northampton

write review
updated on 08 February 2019

Opening Times

TuesdayTu
08:00 – 19:00
WednesdayWe
08:00 – 19:00
ThursdayTh
08:00 – 19:00
FridayFr
08:00 – 19:00
SaturdaySa
08:00 – 19:00
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo**
08:00 – 19:00
Spring Bank Holiday might affect these hours
Open.
Closes in  4 h 48 min.
4 h 48 min

Official Data

Official Name
CHANGES HAIRDRESSING LIMITED
Reg. office address
9 KETTERING ROAD, ABINGTON SQUARE, NN1 4AJ, NORTHAMPTON, Northamptonshire England
Company Number
05008906
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
23/04/2007 - CHANGES TRAINING ACADEMY LIMITED
SIC Code
86900 - Other human health activities
Date of Incorporation
07 Jan 2004
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Leisure
Services
Medical Services, Haircut, Hairdressing, Hair Treatment, Hair Styling
Categories
Hairdressers, Hair Salon, Hair Stylist, Unisex Hairdressers, Clinic, Unisex Hair Salon, Ladies' Hairdresser
CHANGES is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for CHANGES!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 63 KETTERING ROAD
    NN1 4AW  Northampton
    01604 632503
  2. 87 KETTERING ROAD
    NN1 4AW  Northampton
    01604 603 744
  3. 19A-21, Abington Square
    NN1 4AE  Northampton
    01604 604749
  4. 198 Wellingborough Road
    NN1 4EB  Northampton
    01604 621844
  5. 11 Abington Square
    NN1 4AE  Northampton
    01604 629695
  6. 104 Wellingborough Road
    NN1 4DR  Northampton
    01604 638727
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies