Charterhouse Property Developers Ltd, Northampton

write review
updated on 25 July 2018

Official Data

Official Name
CHARTERHOUSE PROPERTY DEVELOPERS LTD
Reg. office address
EAGLE HOUSE, 28 BILLING ROAD, NN1 5AJ, NORTHAMPTON, Northamptonshire England
Company Number
03240548
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
11/10/2002 - CHARTERHOUSE CONSULTING ENGINEERS LTD
SIC Code
41100 - Development of building projects
68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Date of Incorporation
21 Aug 1996
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
14 Cottesbrooke Park, Heartlands Daventry Northants NN11 8YL

Description

Keywords:
Estate Agents, Property Developers, Real Estate
Categories
Building Companies
Charterhouse Property Developers Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Charterhouse Property Developers Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. EAGLE HOUSE, 28 BILLING ROAD
    NN1 5AJ  Northampton
  2. EAGLE HOUSE, 28 BILLING ROAD
    NN1 5AJ  Northampton
  3. EAGLE HOUSE, 28 BILLING ROAD
    NN1 5AJ  Northampton
  4. EAGLE HOUSE, 28 BILLING ROAD
    NN1 5AJ  Northampton
  5. EAGLE HOUSE, 28 BILLING ROAD
    NN1 5AJ  Northampton
  6. PO Box 1478
    NN1 9GG  Northampton
    07720 291474
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies