Cheyne Walk Registrars Ltd, Northampton

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
CHEYNE WALK REGISTRARS LTD
Reg. office address
10 CHEYNE WALK, NN1 5PT, NORTHAMPTON, Northamptonshire England
Company Number
04512209
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
27/02/2007 - BLUE CUBE BUSINESS (COMPANY SECRETARIAL SERVICES) LIMITED
04/03/2003 - BLUE CUBE COMPANY SECRETARIAL SERVICES LIMITED
17/02/2003 - BLUE CUBE ASSOCIATES LTD
SIC Code
74990 - Non-trading company
Date of Incorporation
15 Aug 2002
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Business Organisations, Non-Trading Company
Cheyne Walk Registrars Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Cheyne Walk Registrars Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 10 CHEYNE WALK
    NN1 5PT  Northampton
  2. 10 CHEYNE WALK
    NN1 5PT  Northampton
  3. 10 CHEYNE WALK
    NN1 5PT  Northampton
    01604 232930
  4. 51 Derngate
    NN1 1UE  Northampton
    01604 632226
  5. David Niven House, 10 - 15 Notre Dame Mews
    NN1 2BG  Northampton
    01604 250505
  6. 30 Billing Rd
    NN1 5DQ  Northampton
    01604 625700
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies