Chris Simons Ovens Limited, Northampton

write review
updated on 12 October 2018

Official Data

Official Name
CHRIS SIMONS OVENS LIMITED
Reg. office address
DERNGATE MEWS, DERNGATE, NN1 1UE, NORTHAMPTON, Northamptonshire England
Company Number
05040941
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
15/03/2004 - COOKERBURRA LIMITED
SIC Code
96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
11 Feb 2004
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
51 Derngate Northampton Northamptonshire NN1 1UE

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Chris Simons Ovens Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 51 DERNGATE
    NN1 1UE  Northampton
  2. 51 DERNGATE
    NN1 1UE  Northampton
  3. 51 DERNGATE
    NN1 1UE  Northampton
  4. 51 DERNGATE
    NN1 1UE  Northampton
  5. 24 Hazelwood Road
    NN1 1LN  Northampton
    01604 627692
  6. 18 Albion Place
    NN1 1UD  Northampton
    01604 230033
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies