Chris Smith Developments Ltd, Northampton

write review
updated on 08 February 2019

Official Data

Official Name
CHRIS SMITH DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED
Reg. office address
7 CAPTAINS COURT, NN7 2AX, Horton, Northamptonshire
Company Number
03359068
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
SALEBREAK LIMITED
SIC Code
41100 - Development of building projects
Date of Incorporation
24 Apr 1997
Previous addresses
3 William Street, Northampton, NN1 3EW
17 Church Hill, Finedon, NN9 5NR
17 Church Hill Finedon Northants NN9 5NR
the Office Unit 9 the Woodyard Castle Ashby Northampton Northamptonshire NN7 1LF United Kingdom
3 William Street Northampton Northamptonshire NN1 3EW

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Chris Smith Developments Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 93 Bailiff St
    NN1 3EA  Northampton
    01604 639875
  2. 1 Earl Street
    NN1 3AU  Northampton
    01604 259871
  3. 53 SHEEP STREET
    NN1 2NE  Northampton
  4. 49-53 Abington Street
    NN1 2AW  Northampton
    1604269676
  5. 28 Northcote Street
    NN2 6BG  Northampton
    01604 631216
  6. 6 Castilian Terrace
    NN1 1LD  Northampton
    01604 630502
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies