Church UK Retail Limited, Northampton

Official Data

Official Name
CHURCH UK RETAIL LIMITED
Reg. office address
CHURCH UK RETAIL LTD, ST JAMES, NN5 5JB, NORTHAMPTON, Northamptonshire England
Company Number
00420853
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
24/10/2000 - PALMER BROS.AND SON,LIMITED
SIC Code
47721 - Retail sale of footwear in specialised stores
Date of Incorporation
04 Oct 1946
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Buy a Premium Entry