Cleaning Wizards Limited, Northampton

write review
updated on 05 February 2019

Official Data

Official Name
CLEANING WIZARDS LIMITED
Reg. office address
199A KETTERING ROAD, NN1 4BP, NORTHAMPTON, Northamptonshire
Company Number
05909466
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
19/09/2006 - CLEANING WIZZARDS LTD
SIC Code
81299 - Other cleaning services
Date of Incorporation
17 Aug 2006
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Venture Court 2 Debdale Road Wellingborough Northamptonshire NN8 5AA
199a Kettering Road Northampton NN1 4BP England
the Bull Pens Tithe Farm Moulton Road Holcot Northampton NN6 9SH

Description

Services
Cleaning Services
Cleaning Wizards Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Cleaning Wizards Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 199A KETTERING ROAD
    NN1 4BP  Northampton
  2. 216 Kettering Rd
    NN1 4BN  Northampton
    01604 631825
  3. 4 St. Michaels Mount
    NN1 4JH  Northampton
    07799 652311
  4. 13 HENRY STREET
    NN1 4JD  Northampton
  5. 67 Shakespeare Rd
    NN1 3QP  Northampton
    01604 249166
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies