CLIFDEN DEVELOPMENTS LTD., Northampton

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
CLIFDEN DEVELOPMENTS LTD.
Reg. office address
22-24 HARBOROUGH ROAD, NN2 7AZ, Northampton, Northamptonshire
Company Number
03364475
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
03/02/1998 - SURVEYING AND CONTRACTING SERVICES LIMITED
SIC Code
41100 - Development of building projects
Date of Incorporation
01 May 1997
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for CLIFDEN DEVELOPMENTS LTD.!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 22-24 HARBOROUGH ROAD
    NN2 7AZ  Northampton
  2. CRANFORD TERRACE, 22-24 HARBOROUGH ROAD
    NN2 7AZ  Northampton
  3. 22-24 HARBOROUGH ROAD
    NN2 7AZ  Northampton
  4. 22-24 HARBOROUGH ROAD
    NN2 7AZ  Northampton
  5. 22-24 HARBOROUGH ROAD
    NN2 7AZ  Northampton
  6. 22-24 HARBOROUGH ROAD
    NN2 7AZ  Northampton
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies