Cloudy 2 Clear Windows, Northampton

write review
updated on 10 September 2019

Opening Times

TuesdayTu
08:00 – 18:00
WednesdayWe
08:00 – 18:00
ThursdayTh
08:00 – 18:00
FridayFr
08:00 – 18:00
SaturdaySa
08:00 – 18:00
SundaySu
08:00 – 18:00
MondayMo
08:00 – 18:00
Closed.
Opens in  8 h 41 min.
8 h 41 min

Official Data

Previous Names
16/12/2009 - CLOUDY 2 CLEAR LIMITED
VAT Number
GB-901713166
SIC Code
4544 - Painting and glazing
Date of Incorporation
2009
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Products
double glazed windows
Services
double glazing window repairs, hinge repairs, lock and mechanism repairs, sealed unit replacement, Window Replacement
Cloudy 2 Clear Windows is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Cloudy 2 Clear Windows

4.9 from 5

Excellent

368 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Cloudy 2 Clear Windows!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby Cloudy 2 Clear Windows branches

  1. 71 Sorrell Drive
    MK16 8TZ  Newport Pagnell
  2. Disraeli St
    LE2 8LX  Leicester
  3. 89 Warwick Road
    CV8 1HP  Kenilworth
  4. 17 Castle Hill
    HP4 1HE  Berkhamsted
  5. 191 Main Street
    LE67 9TQ  Stanton Under Bardon