Compex Development & Marketing Ltd, Northampton

write review
updated on 22 March 2019

Official Data

Official Name
IMPERIAL CIVIL ENFORCEMENT SOLUTIONS LIMITED
Reg. office address
7 HILL STREET, BS1 5PU, Bristol, City of Bristol
Company Number
02023383
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
07/10/2009 - LANGDALE SYSTEMS LIMITED
SIC Code
62012 - Business and domestic software development
62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Date of Incorporation
28 May 1986
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
IT Services, Software Development, IT Consultants, Computer Software Development, IT Consultancy, IT Training Courses
Compex Development & Marketing Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Compex Development & Marketing Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. PETERBRIDGE HOUSE, THE LAKES
    NN4 7HB  Northampton
  2. MACINTYRE HUDSON PETERBRIDGE HOUSE, THE LAKES
    NN4 7HB  Northampton
  3. Brooke House, 4 The Lakes
    NN4 7YD  Northampton
    0844 840 6660
  4. 36 Queensbridge
    NN4 7BF  Northampton
    01908 540700
  5. ARTISAN'S HOUSE, 7 QUEENSBRIDGE
    NN4 7BF  Northampton
    07850 295289
  6. ARTISAN'S HOUSE, 7 QUEENSBRIDGE
    NN4 7BF  Northampton
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies