CONRADCONRAD LIMITED, Northampton

write review
updated on 13 October 2018

Official Data

Official Name
CONRADCONRAD LIMITED
Reg. office address
74 GILLSWAY, NN2 8HU, NORTHAMPTON, Northamptonshire England
Company Number
06366120
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
03/11/2016 - WILFORDS AUCTIONEERS LIMITED
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
10 Sep 2007
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
594 Obelisk Rise Northampton England NN2 8SY United Kingdom
55a London Road Leicester Leicestershire LE2 0PE

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for CONRADCONRAD LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 2 Duncan Cl
    NN3 6WL  Moulton Park Industrial Estate
    01604 491031
  2. 2 RED HOUSE SQUARE, DUNCAN CLOSE MOULTON PARK
    NN3 6WL  Moulton Park Industrial Estate
  3. PACIOLI HOUSE 9 BROOKFIELD, DUNCAN CLOSE MOULTON PARK
    NN3 6WL  Moulton Park Industrial Estate
  4. 2 RED HOUSE SQUARE, DUNCAN CLOSE MOULTON PARK
    NN3 6WL  Moulton Park Industrial Estate
  5. 78 Tenter Road
    NN3 6AX  Moulton Park Industrial Estate
  6. 23 WELFORD ROAD
    NN2 8AQ  Northampton
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies