COSMOS INNOVATION LTD, Northampton

write review
updated on 17 September 2019

Official Data

Official Name
COSMOS INNOVATION LTD
Reg. office address
93 SCHOLARS COURT, NN1 1ES, NORTHAMPTON, Northamptonshire England
Company Number
07825225
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
24/01/2014 - MERRITT INNOVATIVE SOLUTIONS LTD
SIC Code
62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
71122 - Engineering related scientific and technical consulting activities
98000 - Residents property management
Date of Incorporation
27 Oct 2011
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
IT Services, Human Resource Management, IT Consultants, Educational Services, Education, Training Courses, Adult Education, Human Resources, Web Portal, HR
COSMOS INNOVATION LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for COSMOS INNOVATION LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. CHARLES HOUSE, 61-69 DERNGATE
    NN1 1UE  Northampton
    01604 745350
  2. 51 DERNGATE
    NN1 1UE  Northampton
  3. 51 DERNGATE
    NN1 1UE  Northampton
  4. 1 Spencer Parade
    NN1 5AA  Northampton
    07599 281634
  5. 14 St Giles' Terrace
    NN1 2BN  Northampton
    01604 628945
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies