COURIERWORKS LTD, Northampton

write review
updated on 24 May 2018

Opening Times

FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo**
09:00 – 17:00
Spring Bank Holiday might affect these hours
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
Closed.
Opens in  2 days 11 h 57 min.
2 days 11 h 57 min

Official Data

Official Name
COURIERWORKS LTD
Reg. office address
VICTORY HOUSE 400 PAVILION DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON BUSINESS PARK, NN4 7PA, NORTHAMPTON, Northamptonshire
Company Number
08816846
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
17/04/2016 - ROBS TRANSPORT AND HAULAGE SERVICES LIMITED
SIC Code
49410 - Freight transport by road
Date of Incorporation
16 Dec 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Road Haulage, General Courier Services
Available payment methods
  • Cash
    Cash
COURIERWORKS LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for COURIERWORKS LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Victory House, 400 Pavilion Drive
    NN4 7PA  Northampton
    0844 683 8567
  2. 500 PAVILLION DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON BUSINESS PARK
    NN4 7YJ  Northampton
    01604 662600
  3. 2 PAVILION COURT, 600 PAVILION DRIVE
    NN4 7SL  Northampton
  4. 30 High St
    NN4 7BT  Hardingstone
    01604 764846
  5. High Street 61
    NN4 6BZ  Hardingstone
    0345 787 7877
  6. 4, MERCURY DRIVE
    NN4 7PN  Brackmills Industrial Estate
    01604-705-555
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies