Credenza Limited, Northampton

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
CREDENZA LIMITED
Reg. office address
30 HARBOROUGH ROAD, KINGSTHORPE, NN2 7AZ, NORTHAMPTON, Northamptonshire England
Company Number
04172017
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
09/11/2001 - CREDENT LIMITED
SIC Code
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Date of Incorporation
02 Mar 2001
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Management Consultants, Financial Management, Business Consultants
Credenza Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Credenza Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 30 Harborough Road
    NN2 7AZ  Northampton
  2. 30 HARBOROUGH ROAD
    NN2 7AZ  Northampton
  3. 30 HARBOROUGH ROAD
    NN2 7AZ  Northampton
  4. 30 HARBOROUGH ROAD
    NN2 7AZ  Northampton
  5. 30 Harborough Road
    NN2 7AZ  Northampton
  6. 30 HARBOROUGH ROAD
    NN2 7AZ  Northampton
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies