DAISY 1000 LIMITED, Northampton

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
DAISY 1000 LIMITED
Reg. office address
DAISY HOUSE LINDRED ROAD BUSINESS PARK, BB9 5SR, NELSON, Northamptonshire England
Company Number
07036589
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
01/12/2015 - AGHOCO 1000 LIMITED
SIC Code
62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Date of Incorporation
07 Oct 2009
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Lakeside House the Lakes Bedford Road Northampton Northamptonshire NN4 7HD
Technology House Hunsbury Hill Avenue Northampton Northamptonshire NN4 8QS

Description

Keywords:
IT Services, IT Consultants
DAISY 1000 LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for DAISY 1000 LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. TECHNOLOGY HOUSE, HUNSBURY HILL AVENUE
    NN4 8QS  Northampton
  2. TECHNOLOGY HOUSE, HUNSBURY HILL AVENUE
    NN4 8QS  Northampton
  3. 36 HARCOURT WAY
    NN4 8JS  Northampton
  4. 29 HAMMERSTONE LANE
    NN4 8US  Northampton
    01604 877331
  5. 1 PLANTAGENET SQUARE
    NN4 9RG  Northampton
  6. 26 GRESHAM DRIVE
    NN4 9SZ  Northampton
    01604 702735
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies