Diverseylever Ltd, Northampton

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
DIVERSEYLEVER LIMITED
Reg. office address
WESTON FAVELL CENTRE, NN3 8PD, Northampton, Northamptonshire
Company Number
02565578
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
DIVERSEY LIMITED
SIC Code
74990 - Non-trading company
Date of Incorporation
05 Dec 1990
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Pest Control, Professional Pest Control, Pest Control Products, Pest Control Supplies, Non-Trading Company, Business Organisations, Machinery, Chemical and Detergent Manufacturers
Diverseylever Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Diverseylever Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Russell House Rickyard Road
    NN3 3QZ  Northampton
    01604 410 236
  2. 3 Crestwood Gardens
    NN3 8TZ  Northampton
    01604 866934
  3. 543 Wellingborough Rd
    NN3 3HU  Northampton
    01604 416613
  4. 18 Trimley Close, Abington Vale
    NN3 3DL  Northampton
    01604 636160
  5. 67 Greenview Drive
    NN2 7LB  Northampton
    07399 519250
  6. Martins Farm;Bedford Road
    NN4 7AE  Great Houghton
    01604 764426
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies