Dizzy Ducks Day Nurseries Limited, Northampton

write review
updated on 18 February 2019

Official Data

Official Name
DIZZY DUCKS DAY NURSERIES LIMITED
Reg. office address
400 PAVILION DRIVE, NN4 7PA, Northampton, Northamptonshire
Company Number
05120112
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
2009-12-05 - DIZZY DUCKS DAY NURSERY LIMITED
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
05 May 2004
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Dizzy Ducks Day Nurseries Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. GROUND FLOOR WEST, 900 PAVILION DRIVE
    NN4 7RG  Northampton
  2. GROUND FLOOR WEST, 900 PAVILION DRIVE
    NN4 7RG  Northampton
  3. GROUND FLOOR WEST, 900 PAVILION DRIVE
    NN4 7RG  Northampton
  4. GROUND FLOOR WEST, 900 PAVILION DRIVE
    NN4 7RG  Northampton
    01604 826200
  5. GROUND FLOOR WEST, 900 PAVILION DRIVE
    NN4 7RG  Northampton
  6. GROUND FLOOR WEST, 900 PAVILION DRIVE
    NN4 7RG  Northampton
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies